ITSF FAST LIVE RESULTS - Montreuil sur Mer Open - 2015  /  14 - 15.11.2015
FIND A PLAYER / CHECK YOUR REGISTRATION
RESULTS
  • Local Time : 10:28am
  • COMPETITIONS

    15th November 2015 - 9:00am
    Finished


    REGISTER TEAMS (164)
  • OPEN SINGLES
  • ANGELIQUE David (GBR)
    ANTOINE Alexandre (FRA)
    ARCELIN Christophe (FRA)
    BACQUART Xavier (FRA)
    BAIJOT Benjamin (FRA)
    BEDIN Alice (SUI)
    BENBAKIKA Omar (FRA)
    BENHADJ-ADDA Djamel (FRA)
    BENJAMIN Eric (FRA)
    BENMEKIDECHE Cherif (FRA)
    BENOIT Patrick (FRA)
    BERTEAU Régis (FRA)
    BLANCHARD Jean-Marie (FRA)
    BLANGEZ Rudy (FRA)
    BLIN Maxime (FRA)
    BOCHET Martial (FRA)
    BONET Jonathan (FRA)
    CADET Julien (FRA)
    CHALLABI Nour-Eddine (FRA)
    CHAZAL Christian (FRA)
    CHENG Xavier (FRA)
    CHICHEPORTICHE David (FRA)
    CLEMENT Frédéric (FRA)
    CONSTANTIN Nicolas (FRA)
    CORDIER Christophe (FRA)
    CORDIER Pierre (FRA)
    COUSIN Alexandre (FRA)
    COVOS Olivier (FRA)
    CROUCHE Jules (FRA)
    CUQ Martial (FRA)
    DA COSTA Ludovic (POR)
    DA ROCHA Nelson (POR)
    DACUNHA Gilbert (POR)
    DE SOUSA CARVALHO Paul (POR)
    DELACOUR Mathieu (FRA)
    DELAUNAY Gaetan (FRA)
    DELHINGER Guillaume (FRA)
    DELOINCE Vivien (FRA)
    DENEUFVE Hubert (FRA)
    DENIVET Nicolas (FRA)
    DENIVET Pascal (FRA)
    DESCHENES Cyril (FRA)
    DIAZ Yaka (GBR)
    DOS SANTOS LOTE Hervé (FRA)
    DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel (FRA)
    DOUCHET Guillaume (FRA)
    DOUCHET Leo (FRA)
    DUCROCQ Grégory (FRA)
    DUVEAU Cédric (FRA)
    ETIENNE Pierre-Jean (FRA)
    FIDELINO Jeffrey (FRA)
    FILIPCZAK Christophe (FRA)
    FORGES Andres (FRA)
    FRIEDRICHS Sebastien (FRA)
    GARCIA Stéphane (FRA)
    GERAKOUHI Pasha (GBR)
    GRANGE Kevin (FRA)
    GREZET Gwenael (FRA)
    GRIGORIEFF Antoine (GBR)
    GUFFLET Arnaud (FRA)
    GUILBAUT Cyril (FRA)
    HALD BJERRUM Albert (DEN)
    HASSAN Driss (FRA)
    HATITIO Geoffrey (FRA)
    HENON Guillaume (FRA)
    HEURTEVENT Jean (FRA)
    HOUCINE Noureddine (FRA)
    HUAU Pauline (FRA)
    HYERLE Alexis (FRA)
    JEHANNO Gurvan (FRA)
    JIMENEZ Angel (POR)
    JUIN Sylvain (FRA)
    KELOVIC Daniel (FRA)
    KREPELA Ladislav (CZE)
    LALANDE Franck (FRA)
    LAMBEAU Mickael (FRA)
    LASPOUGEAS Stéphane (FRA)
    LAURENT Marc (FRA)
    LE GUENNEC Carole (FRA)
    LEBECQ Julien (FRA)
    LEFEVRE Jérôme (FRA)
    LEFRANCOIS Stéphane (FRA)
    LEGALAIS Cyril (FRA)
    LEJARD Pierre (FRA)
    LEULIER Jérôme (FRA)
    LUX Frédéric (FRA)
    LYALL Stephen (GBR)
    MACALOU Fabamba (FRA)
    MADIOT Jacky (FRA)
    MAHY Franck (FRA)
    MAILLARD Thibaud Maurice (FRA)
    MANIAK David (FRA)
    MANIQUAIRE Jean-Paul (FRA)
    MARTELLOTTA Nicolas (FRA)
    MARTIN Pierre-Yves (FRA)
    MARTINEZ Olivier Jean-Philippe (FRA)
    MARTINEZ Sophie (FRA)
    MATTE Stéphane (FRA)
    MECKES Sébastien (FRA)
    MIGLIARDI Bruno (FRA)
    MIGLIORE Vito (GBR)
    MONTAGNE Christian (FRA)
    MORAIS Julien (FRA)
    MOSSÉ Vincent (FRA)
    MUSSET Cédric (FRA)
    NAELTEN Jean-Michel (FRA)
    NASRI Mohamed (FRA)
    NEMERY Laurent (FRA)
    NOIREZ Matthieu (FRA)
    NUNES Paul (POR)
    OWCZARCZAK Benoit (FRA)
    PAUZIE Claude (FRA)
    PERRAULT Emmanuel (FRA)
    PERTUÉ Thierry (FRA)
    PETIT Pierre-Jean (FRA)
    PIERRON Julien (FRA)
    RAMON Jules (FRA)
    RIJO BULE DE OLIVEIRA José (POR)
    ROBIN Frederic (FRA)
    ROBIN Marvin (FRA)
    RODRIGUEZ Julien (FRA)
    ROSETTE David (FRA)
    ROUSSEL Antoine (FRA)
    ROUZEAU Sébastien (FRA)
    RUFFIER David (FRA)
    RUSSELL-GEBBETT Andrei (GBR)
    SAGNIER Mickaël (FRA)
    SALIME Feyssel (FRA)
    SALLIN Bernard (SUI)
    SICOT Eric (FRA)
    SICOT Yoann (FRA)
    SIMON Francois (FRA)
    SIMONET Jérôme (FRA)
    STOLIC Mladen (FRA)
    THIRIET Frédéric (FRA)
    THOMAR Clémentine (FRA)
    THOMPSON Jean-Philippe (GBR)
    TOUBRO Peter (DEN)
    TOURMENTE Adam (FRA)
    TOURNAILLE Guillaume (FRA)
    TOURNAILLE Laurent (FRA)
    TRAVERS Frédéric (FRA)
    TRAW Dao (FRA)
    TRIER Troels (DEN)
    TRUPIN Fabrice (FRA)
    TUTORE Kevin (FRA)
    VADUREL Julien (FRA)
    VANDAMME Anthony (FRA)
    VANDENABEELE Benjamin (FRA)
    VANSON Patrick (CZE)
    VILLAVERDE Victor (POR)
    VILLEJOUBERT Martin (FRA)
    VIVIER Julien (FRA)
    WALDING Jody (GBR)
    WEBER Loïc (FRA)
    WILLEMET Damien (FRA)
    WONSYLD Sven (DEN)
    YOUSFI Adel (FRA)
    ZAMORA Robert (FRA)
    ZIEMANN David (GBR)



    QUATER-FINALS
    SEMI-FINALS
    FINAL
    WINNER
     
     
     
    5/4 - 4/5 - 5/1 - 3/5 - 3/5
    4/5 - 5/2 - 5/3 - 4/5 - 3/5
    5/2 - 2/5 - 3/5 - 5/4 - 2/5