ITSF FAST LIVE RESULTS - Evry - 2013  /  04 - 05.05.2013
FIND A PLAYER / CHECK YOUR REGISTRATION
PLAYER DETAILS
Player : MECKES Sébastien

Country : FRA

License Number : 25000640

Birthday : 1975

Current ITSF World Ranking :

  - Men's Singles : 4 (596 pts)
  - Men's Doubles : 14 (320pts)
COMPETITIONS PLAYER LIST
  Competition Team # Validate Playing Partner Validate Ranking
Open Singles 4 5
Open Doubles 71 2
CLOSE DETAILS
CLOSE DETAILS
RESULTS
  • Local Time : 3:09am
  • COMPETITIONS

    4th May 2013 - 12:20pm
    Finished


    REGISTER TEAMS (82)
  • OPEN DOUBLES
  • BENAISSA Mohamed (FRA) &
    TAOUS Moustapha (FRA)
    BENHADJ-ADDA Djamel (FRA) &
    BESCH Pascal (FRA)
    BENOIT Patrick (FRA) &
    DAIDJ Ali (FRA)
    BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano (BEL) &
    HARPIN Brice (FRA)
    BERLEMONT Alexandre (FRA) &
    PACHOUD Samuel (FRA)
    BILLON Eddy (FRA) &
    BECQUIGNY Cyril (FRA)
    BLIN Maxime (FRA) &
    DOS SANTOS LOTE Hervé (FRA)
    BOCHET Martial (FRA) &
    BAELEN Olivier (FRA)
    CAILLÉ Arnaud (FRA) &
    FLEUROT Frédéric (FRA)
    CARLETTA Arthuro (BEL) &
    CORREIA Yannick (LUX)
    CHAMPAGNAT Pierrick (FRA) &
    ROUSSET Vincent (FRA)
    CHICHEPORTICHE David (FRA) &
    JAANINE Mohamed Nawfel (MAR)
    CORNU Jérôme (FRA) &
    ROLLS Raphaël (FRA)
    COULIBALY Ibrahim (FRA) &
    HASSAN Driss (FRA)
    COURTADE Patrice (FRA) &
    CARITEZ Thomas (FRA)
    COVOS Olivier (FRA) &
    LEVENEUR Yannick (FRA)
    CROUCHE Jules (FRA) &
    CHAZAL Christian (FRA)
    CULTOT Paulin (FRA) &
    NACHIN Benoit (FRA)
    DA COSTA Ludovic (POR) &
    BORTOLUSSY Jérémy (FRA)
    DA ROCHA Nelson (POR) &
    VERVISCH Ludovic (FRA)
    DA SILVA Carlos (LUX) &
    DIAS Steve (LUX)
    DACUNHA Gilbert (POR) &
    BENBAKIKA Omar (FRA)
    DEHOEST Davy (BEL) &
    SABAN Ismaël (BEL)
    DELOINCE Vivien (FRA) &
    GREZET Gwenael (FRA)
    DELTEIL Jean (FRA) &
    VERVISCH Christophe (FRA)
    DIAS Christophe (LUX) &
    STAMERRA Leonardo (LUX)
    DIDION Patrick (GER) &
    GLOCKER Patrick (GER)
    FAYOLLE Eric (FRA) &
    BOCQUET Frédéric (FRA)
    FONTAINE Yannick (FRA) &
    CADET Julien (FRA)
    FORGES Andres (FRA) &
    DESCHENES Cyril (FRA)
    FOURNIER Patrick (BEL) &
    MAHY Franck (FRA)
    FRIEDRICHS Sebastien (FRA) &
    HAINGUE Christophe (FRA)
    GERBEAU Lionel (FRA) &
    BOUCHARD Augustin (FRA)
    GLADIEUX David (FRA) &
    DESFONTAINES Sylvain (FRA)
    GONCALVES Bruno (LUX) &
    CAMPOS Joao (LUX)
    HATITIO Geoffrey (FRA) &
    DE SOUSA CARVALHO Paul (FRA)
    HERALY Christophe (BEL) &
    ARCELIN Christophe (FRA)
    HOUCINE Noureddine (ALG) &
    ABERT Baptiste (FRA)
    JEGU Cyril (FRA) &
    HEITZMANN Christophe (FRA)
    KARAGOZ Halil (TUR) &
    YOUSFI Adel (FRA)
    KLOUGE Florent (FRA) &
    DULAC Stéphane (FRA)
    LALANDE Franck (FRA) &
    DELAYRE David (FRA)
    LANCIEN David (FRA) &
    DA COSTA Manuel (FRA)
    LASPOUGEAS Stéphane (FRA) &
    GIFFARD-CHOY Guillaume (FRA)
    LEBECQ Julien (FRA) &
    NUNES Paul (POR)
    LEFEBVRE Peggy (BEL) &
    MISSOTTEN Nele (BEL)
    LEMPEREUR Jordan (FRA) &
    FERNANDES Jérémy (FRA)
    LEULIER Jérôme (FRA) &
    BLANCHARD Nicolas (FRA)
    MACALOU Fabamba (FRA) &
    KHADHRI Bechir (TUN)
    MAHL Christophe (FRA) &
    CLEMENT Frédéric (FRA)
    MASSON Daniel (FRA) &
    MAUGEY Johan (FRA)
    MATTE Stéphane (FRA) &
    BENJAMIN Eric (FRA)
    MECKES Sébastien (FRA) &
    DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel (FRA)
    MONTANARO Giuliano (FRA) &
    KURTZ René (FRA)
    MUSSET Cédric (FRA) &
    LADOIRE Nicolas (FRA)
    NEVEU Sylvain (FRA) &
    MOSSION DE LAGONTRIE Cedric (FRA)
    ORSINI Claude (FRA) &
    DA SILVA Antonio (POR)
    OUAHNACHE Farid (MAR) &
    EL HAMDIOUI Karim (MAR)
    OUZZINE Asaad (FRA) &
    LE Gérard (FRA)
    OWCZARCZAK Benoit (FRA) &
    DENIVET Pascal (FRA)
    PIERRON Julien (FRA) &
    NASRI Mohamed (ALG)
    POIRIER Eric (FRA) &
    BOULLANGER Patrick (FRA)
    RAMBAUD Sylvain (FRA) &
    GUERIN Cédric (FRA)
    REMAUD David (FRA) &
    JEHANNO Gurvan (FRA)
    RODRIGUES PINTO Ricardo (LUX) &
    RODRIGUES Ivan (LUX)
    RODRIGUEZ Julien (FRA) &
    CLUZAUD Nicolas (FRA)
    SALHI Boubeker (FRA) &
    ROSETTE David (FRA)
    SANUY Gregory (FRA) &
    GHARSSA Adile (ALG)
    SICHERE Emmanuel (FRA) &
    MAGHANOY Earl (FRA)
    SIMON Francois (FRA) &
    MIMOUHI Romolo (FRA)
    TARGET Sylvain (FRA) &
    PETIT Pierre-Jean (FRA)
    TRACOL Romain (FRA) &
    FUJI TSANG Clément (FRA)
    TRAVERS Frédéric (FRA) &
    NOIREZ Matthieu (FRA)
    UEMURA Shogoro (FRA) &
    MARTIN Pierre-Yves (FRA)
    VADUREL Julien (FRA) &
    SAGNIER Mickaël (FRA)
    VAN MOSSEVELDE Christian (BEL) &
    LE PERCQ Koen (BEL)
    VILLAVERDE Victor (FRA) &
    CASAL Jean (FRA)
    WEI André (FRA) &
    PERCEVAUX Damien (FRA)
    ZURAK Benjamin (FRA) &
    BOUCHHIOUA Sofiane (ALG)



    QUATER-FINALS
    SEMI-FINALS
    FINAL
    WINNER