ITSF FAST LIVE RESULTS - Angers  /  08 - 08.02.2014
FIND A PLAYER / CHECK YOUR REGISTRATION
RESULTS
  • Local Time : 3:14am
  • COMPETITIONS

    8th February 2014 - 9:45am
    Finished


    REGISTER TEAMS (84)
  • OPEN SINGLES
  • ADAM Alexis (FRA)
    ARDON Samuel (FRA)
    BABA DIANKA Aly (FRA)
    BARRE Olivier (FRA)
    BECUAU Jean-Marie (FRA)
    BENOIT Patrick (FRA)
    BERTEAU Lionel (FRA)
    BERTEAU Régis (FRA)
    BERTEAU Romaric (FRA)
    BERTIN Marc (FRA)
    BILBOT Jules (FRA)
    BILBOT Laurent (FRA)
    BLANCHARD Quentin (FRA)
    BRÉMAUD Cédric (FRA)
    BREVET Luc (FRA)
    BREVET Lun (FRA)
    CAMUT Pascal (FRA)
    CAMUT Sébastien (FRA)
    CAQUEREAU Arnaud (FRA)
    CAULIER Thierry (FRA)
    CHASLIN Sebastien (FRA)
    CORMORECHE Marcel (FRA)
    DAVIRAN Morteza (IRI)
    DELOINCE Vivien (FRA)
    DODIN Maurice (FRA)
    DROIT Romain (FRA)
    DURAND Florian (FRA)
    ETIENNE Pierre-Jean (FRA)
    FORFAIT1 Freilos (XXX)
    FURCY Philippe (FRA)
    GARCIA Franck (FRA)
    GASNIER Alexandre (FRA)
    GASNIER Jean-Michel (FRA)
    GREZET Gwenael (FRA)
    GUENNO Franck (FRA)
    HARPIN Brice (FRA)
    HEITZMANN Christophe (FRA)
    HUGOLIN Thierry (FRA)
    JALLU Lionel (FRA)
    JEHANNO Gurvan (FRA)
    JUDEAUX Yoann (FRA)
    LAMY Jerôme (FRA)
    LEBRUN Martial (FRA)
    LECHABLE Flavien (FRA)
    LECLERCQ Damien (FRA)
    LECOQ Bruno (FRA)
    LECOQ Lévy (FRA)
    LEFEBVRE François (FRA)
    LEGENTILHOMME Sylvain (FRA)
    LEJARD Pierre (FRA)
    LERAT Christophe (FRA)
    MAGHANOY Earl (FRA)
    MAILLET Justin (FRA)
    MAINGUY Jean-Yves (FRA)
    MANTEAU Fabrice (FRA)
    MARAND Jean-Philippe (FRA)
    MILLASSAUD Stéphane (FRA)
    MOHAMMADI Pedram (IRI)
    MORTEMOUSQUE Benjamin (FRA)
    MORTEMOUSQUE Thibaut (FRA)
    MORVAN David (FRA)
    MOUSSAY Nicholas (FRA)
    MOUSSAY Solenn (FRA)
    NGUYEN Quentin (FRA)
    NGUYEN Van-phet (FRA)
    PASCOAL Victor (FRA)
    PERRARD Frédéric (FRA)
    PINON Nicolas (FRA)
    POIDEVIN Cindérella (FRA)
    POITEVIN Yannick (FRA)
    PORTOLEAU Pierre (FRA)
    REKUT Benjamin (FRA)
    RENAUD Salomé (FRA)
    REY Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
    RIDEAU Joachim (FRA)
    ROBILLARD Mickael (FRA)
    ROBIN Frederic (FRA)
    ROBIN Marvin (FRA)
    SICHERE Emmanuel (FRA)
    SORIN Christophe (FRA)
    TIREHOTE Francois (FRA)
    TIZIANEL Julien (FRA)
    TUTORE Kevin (FRA)
    VEAU Aurélien (FRA)



    QUATER-FINALS
    SEMI-FINALS
    FINAL
    WINNER
     
     
     
    5/3 - 3/5 - 5/3 - 5/3
    3/5 - 5/3 - 5/3 - 3/5 - 5/3
    1/5 - 5/1 - 5/3 - 4/5 - 5/7