ITSF FAST LIVE RESULTS - Angers  /  08 - 08.02.2014
FIND A PLAYER / CHECK YOUR REGISTRATION
PLAYER DETAILS
Player : MORVAN David

Country : FRA

License Number : 25001877

Birthday : 1994

Current ITSF World Ranking :

COMPETITIONS PLAYER LIST
  Competition Team # Validate Playing Partner Validate Ranking
Open Singles 80 3
Open Doubles 41 1
CLOSE DETAILS
CLOSE DETAILS
RESULTS
  • Local Time : 3:14am
  • COMPETITIONS

    8th February 2014 - 3:05pm
    Finished


    REGISTER TEAMS (44)
  • OPEN DOUBLES
  • ARDON Samuel (FRA) &
    LEFEBVRE François (FRA)
    BABA DIANKA Aly (FRA) &
    ADAM Alexis (FRA)
    BAELEN Olivier (FRA) &
    BENOIT Patrick (FRA)
    BARRE Olivier (FRA) &
    BRÉMAUD Cédric (FRA)
    BECUAU Jean-Marie (FRA) &
    CORMORECHE Marcel (FRA)
    BERTEAU Lionel (FRA) &
    LECOQ Bruno (FRA)
    BERTEAU Régis (FRA) &
    BERTEAU Romaric (FRA)
    BERTIN Marc (FRA) &
    PERTUÉ Thierry (FRA)
    BILBOT Jules (FRA) &
    BILBOT Laurent (FRA)
    BREVET Lun (FRA) &
    BREVET Luc (FRA)
    CAMUT Pascal (FRA) &
    CHARRIER Christophe (FRA)
    CAMUT Sébastien (FRA) &
    VEAU Aurélien (FRA)
    CAQUEREAU Arnaud (FRA) &
    POITEVIN Yannick (FRA)
    CHASLIN Sebastien (FRA) &
    BARANGER Thomas (FRA)
    DAVIRAN Morteza (IRI) &
    LEGENTILHOMME Sylvain (FRA)
    DELOINCE Vivien (FRA) &
    CAULIER Thierry (FRA)
    ETIENNE Pierre-Jean (FRA) &
    JEHANNO Gurvan (FRA)
    GASNIER Alexandre (FRA) &
    FORFAIT1 Freilos (XXX)
    GREZET Gwenael (FRA) &
    LERAT Christophe (FRA)
    GUENNO Franck (FRA) &
    DODIN Maurice (FRA)
    HEITZMANN Christophe (FRA) &
    HARPIN Brice (FRA)
    HUGOLIN Thierry (FRA) &
    SICHERE Emmanuel (FRA)
    JALLU Lionel (FRA) &
    FURCY Philippe (FRA)
    JUDEAUX Yoann (FRA) &
    DURAND Florian (FRA)
    LECHABLE Flavien (FRA) &
    TUTORE Kevin (FRA)
    LECLERCQ Damien (FRA) &
    GASNIER Jean-Michel (FRA)
    LEJARD Pierre (FRA) &
    MORTEMOUSQUE Benjamin (FRA)
    MAILLET Justin (FRA) &
    GARCIA Franck (FRA)
    MAINGUY Jean-Yves (FRA) &
    MAGHANOY Earl (FRA)
    MARAND Jean-Philippe (FRA) &
    MANTEAU Fabrice (FRA)
    MILLASSAUD Stéphane (FRA) &
    LEBRUN Martial (FRA)
    MORVAN David (FRA) &
    TIREHOTE Francois (FRA)
    MOUSSAY Solenn (FRA) &
    MOUSSAY Nicholas (FRA)
    NGUYEN Quentin (FRA) &
    PERRARD Frédéric (FRA)
    PASCOAL Victor (FRA) &
    SORIN Christophe (FRA)
    PINON Nicolas (FRA) &
    BLANCHARD Quentin (FRA)
    POIDEVIN Cindérella (FRA) &
    ROBIN Frederic (FRA)
    PORTOLEAU Pierre (FRA) &
    TUSSEAU Robin (FRA)
    REKUT Benjamin (FRA) &
    POTIER Romain (FRA)
    RENAUD Salomé (FRA) &
    MORTEMOUSQUE Thibaut (FRA)
    REY Jean-Baptiste (FRA) &
    ROBILLARD Mickael (FRA)
    RIDEAU Joachim (FRA) &
    LAMY Jerôme (FRA)
    ROBIN Marvin (FRA) &
    LECOQ Lévy (FRA)
    TIZIANEL Julien (FRA) &
    DROIT Romain (FRA)



    QUATER-FINALS
    SEMI-FINALS
    FINAL
    WINNER
     
     
     
    4/5 - 5/3 - 5/4 - 5/4
    5/4 - 3/5 - 5/4 - 5/4
    5/3 - 3/5 - 5/3 - 5/3