ITSF FAST LIVE RESULTS - Evry  /  15 - 15.02.2014
FIND A PLAYER / CHECK YOUR REGISTRATION
RESULTS
  • Local Time : 3:15am
  • COMPETITIONS

    15th February 2014 - 10:45am
    Finished


    REGISTER TEAMS (103)
  • OPEN SINGLES
  • BEN FATTA Steve (FRA)
    BENAISSA Mohamed (FRA)
    BENBAKIKA Omar (FRA)
    BENDIBA Laurent (FRA)
    BENHADJ-ADDA Djamel (FRA)
    BENMEKIDECHE Cherif (ALG)
    BESSAM Kacem (ALG)
    BLANCHARD Jean-Marie (FRA)
    BOCQUET Frédéric (FRA)
    BONICHON Christophe (FRA)
    BOUBEKEUR Sahi (FRA)
    BOUCHHIOUA Sofiène (ALG)
    BOULLANGER Patrick (FRA)
    BRICHET Didier (FRA)
    CHALLABI Nour-Eddine (FRA)
    CHAZAL Christian (FRA)
    CLEMENT Frédéric (FRA)
    COINON Jerome (FRA)
    COQUELET Jérôme (FRA)
    CORDIER Christophe (FRA)
    CORDIER Stéphane (FRA)
    CORNU Jérôme (FRA)
    COVOS Olivier (FRA)
    DA COSTA Ludovic (POR)
    DA ROCHA Nelson (POR)
    DE ALMEIDA Orlindo (FRA)
    DELOINCE Vivien (FRA)
    DESCHENES Cyril (FRA)
    DORÉ Steve (FRA)
    DOS SANTOS LOTE Hervé (FRA)
    DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel (FRA)
    DOUAY Fabrice (FRA)
    DREY Joël (FRA)
    DUCROCQ Grégory (FRA)
    DULAC Stéphane (FRA)
    FEN CHONG Pierre Louis (FRA)
    FERREIRA Frédéric (FRA)
    FLEURY Jean christophe (FRA)
    FORGES Andres (FRA)
    GERBEAU Lionel (FRA)
    GONZALEZ Manuel (ESP)
    GREZET Gwenael (FRA)
    GUEDRI Houssemeddine (TUN)
    GUERIN Cédric (FRA)
    GUERVILLE Valentin (FRA)
    GUFFLET Arnaud (FRA)
    HASSAN Driss (FRA)
    HENON Guillaume (FRA)
    JAANINE Mohamed Nawfel (MAR)
    JUIN Sylvain (FRA)
    KERFA Karim (ALG)
    KHADHRI Bechir (TUN)
    LALANDE Franck (FRA)
    LANCIEN David (FRA)
    LASPOUGEAS Stéphane (FRA)
    LE Gérard (FRA)
    LEBECQ Julien (FRA)
    LEULIER Jérôme (FRA)
    LOUVET Jean Marc (FRA)
    MACALOU Fabamba (FRA)
    MAHL Christophe (FRA)
    MAILLARD Thibaud Maurice (FRA)
    MANIAK David (FRA)
    MARILLIER Charles-Alexandre (FRA)
    MARTIN Pierre-Yves (FRA)
    MASSON Daniel (FRA)
    MAUGEY Johan (FRA)
    MORAIS Daniel (FRA)
    MORAIS Julien (FRA)
    NANCY Alexandre (FRA)
    NASRI Mohamed (ALG)
    NEMERY Laurent (FRA)
    NEVEU Sylvain (FRA)
    NUNES Paul (POR)
    OUZZINE Asaad (FRA)
    PARIS Jean baptiste (FRA)
    PETIT Pierre-Jean (FRA)
    PIERRON Julien (FRA)
    POIRIER Eric (FRA)
    QUOTUREL Mickaël (FRA)
    RABHI Ibrahim (MAR)
    RAKOTONDRAINIPENO Andry (FRA)
    RAKOTONIRINA Jean (FRA)
    RHOD Daniel (FRA)
    RIVALLAIN Regis (FRA)
    RODRIGUEZ Julien (FRA)
    ROLLS Raphaël (FRA)
    ROSETTE David (FRA)
    SALIME Feyssel (FRA)
    SICOT Eric (FRA)
    SIMON Francois (FRA)
    STOLIC Mladen (FRA)
    TABARI Nicolas (FRA)
    TAOUS Moustapha (FRA)
    TAVERA Antoine-Nicolas (FRA)
    THIRIET Frédéric (FRA)
    VERVISCH Christophe (FRA)
    VERVISCH Ludovic (FRA)
    VILLAVERDE Victor (FRA)
    VIVIER Julien (FRA)
    WILLEMET Damien (FRA)
    ZAMORA Robert (FRA)
    ZURAK Benjamin (FRA)



    QUATER-FINALS
    SEMI-FINALS
    FINAL
    WINNER
     
     
     
    3/5 - 3/5 - 3/5
    5/2 - 5/3 - 5/3
    5/2 - 5/2 - 2/5 - 5/2
    5/2 - 5/2 - 2/5 - 2/5 - 5/3
    5/1 - 5/0 - 4/5 - 4/5 - 3/5
    4/5 - 5/4 - 4/5 - 4/5
    4/5 - 5/4 - 4/5 - 4/5